TabuľkaVI. liga MEVA ObFZ NZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Trávnica 30 19 4 7 86:52 61 16 15
2 OŠK Lipová 30 18 4 8 90:45 58 13 7
3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 30 18 2 10 71:49 56 11 15
4 TJ AC Mužla 30 15 8 7 92:71 53 8 7
5 TJ Lokomotíva Úľany nad Žitavou 30 15 6 9 50:37 51 6 6.75
6 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 30 16 3 11 65:48 51 6 15.25
7 ŠK Termál Podhájska B 30 15 5 10 81:59 50 5 7
8 OŠK Mojzesovo 30 13 4 13 46:57 43 -2 15.25
9 TJ AGRO Zemné 30 12 4 14 71:57 40 -5 0
10 ŠK Svodín 30 12 2 16 53:54 38 -7 15.25
11 FC SEMEROVO 30 12 1 17 64:79 37 -8 14.75
12 1. FC Černík 30 10 5 15 57:61 35 -10 0
13 ŠK Vlkas 30 8 8 14 46:64 32 -13 8.5
14 OFK Hul 30 9 3 18 48:94 30 -15 0
15 TJ Družstevník Michal nad Žitavou 30 8 5 17 46:91 29 -16 0
16 FK Slovan Rastislavice 30 7 2 21 33:81 23 -22 8.75
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Lipová
18.06.2017 17:00
12 : 0
FC SEMEROVO
18.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Slovan Rastislavice
11.06.2017 17:00
2 : 1
OŠK Lipová
11.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
04.06.2017 17:00
3 : 1
ŠK Svodín
04.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Trávnica
28.05.2017 17:00
0 : 2
OŠK Lipová
28.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
21.05.2017 17:00
4 : 2
TJ AGRO Zemné
TJ AGRO Zemné
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Mojzesovo
14.05.2017 16:30
0 : 0
OŠK Lipová
14.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
06.05.2017 16:30
7 : 2
OFK Hul
06.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Michal nad Žitavou
30.04.2017 16:00
1 : 1
OŠK Lipová
30.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Dolný Ohaj
23.04.2017 16:00
1 : 1
OŠK Lipová
23.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
16.04.2017 16:00
5 : 1
TJ AC Mužla
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
1. FC Černík
09.04.2017 15:30
1 : 3
OŠK Lipová
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
01.04.2017 15:30
3 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
01.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Termál Podhájska B
25.03.2017 15:00
3 : 2
OŠK Lipová
25.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
19.03.2017 15:00
6 : 0
ŠK Vlkas
19.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Úľany nad Žitavou
12.03.2017 14:30
3 : 0
OŠK Lipová
12.03.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FC SEMEROVO
13.11.2016 13:30
2 : 1
OŠK Lipová
13.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
06.11.2016 13:30
3 : 1
FK Slovan Rastislavice
06.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Svodín
30.10.2016 14:00
1 : 2
OŠK Lipová
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
23.10.2016 14:00
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Trávnica
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ AGRO Zemné
TJ AGRO Zemné
16.10.2016 14:00
3 : 2
OŠK Lipová
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
09.10.2016 14:30
5 : 0
OŠK Mojzesovo
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Hul
02.10.2016 14:30
4 : 2
OŠK Lipová
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
25.09.2016 15:30
6 : 2
TJ Družstevník Michal nad Žitavou
25.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
18.09.2016 15:30
0 : 3
OŠK Dolný Ohaj
18.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ AC Mužla
11.09.2016 16:00
3 : 3
OŠK Lipová
11.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
04.09.2016 14:00
5 : 1
1. FC Černík
04.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
28.08.2016 17:00
3 : 0
OŠK Lipová
28.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
21.08.2016 17:00
2 : 1
ŠK Termál Podhájska B
21.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Vlkas
13.08.2016 17:00
0 : 2
OŠK Lipová
13.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lipová
07.08.2016 17:00
5 : 2
TJ Lokomotíva Úľany nad Žitavou
07.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
Správy